Is Eden Foods, Pasta Soba Mugwort, 8.8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Winter And Hard Spring Wheat Flour, Whole Buckwheat Flour, Mugwort Leaf (Artemesia Princeps), Po

Check Eden Foods, Pasta Soba Mugwort, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods, Pasta Soba Mugwort, 8.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSoupStir Fry