Is Eden Foods Pocket Snacks™ Organic Pumpkin Seeds Dry Roasted -- 12 Packages Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seed, Eden Portuguese Sea Salt, Made On Equipment That Handles Tree Nuts And Sesame Seed

Check Eden Foods Pocket Snacks™ Organic Pumpkin Seeds Dry Roasted -- 12 Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Pocket Snacks™ Organic Pumpkin Seeds Dry Roasted -- 12 Packages is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing