Is Eden Foods Ume Plum Concentrate -- 1.4 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Umeboshi Plum Concentrate (Prunus Triflora)
Check Eden Foods Ume Plum Concentrate -- 1.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Foods Ume Plum Concentrate -- 1.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Foods Ume Plum Concentrate -- 1.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TartSaltyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DressingMarinadingCookingDipping


