Is Eden Foods Ume Plum Concentrate -- 1.4 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Umeboshi Plum Concentrate (Prunus Triflora)

Check Eden Foods Ume Plum Concentrate -- 1.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Ume Plum Concentrate -- 1.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartSaltyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DressingMarinadingCookingDipping
Peanut Free? Eden Foods Ume Plum Concentrate -- 1.4 fl oz | Spoonful