Is Eden® No Salt Added Organic Navy Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Navy Beans , Water , Kombu Seaweed

Check Eden® No Salt Added Organic Navy Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden® No Salt Added Organic Navy Beans is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad