Is Eden® Organic Caribbean Black Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Turtle Beans , Water , Organic Minced Onion , Sea Salt , Organic Paprika Powder , Organic Cayenne Pepper Powder , Organic Cumin Powder , Organic Garlic Powder , Organic Cinnamon Powder , Organic Black Pepper Powder .

Check Eden® Organic Caribbean Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden® Organic Caribbean Black Beans is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupMeal Prep