Is Eden Organic Green Tea with Brown Rice, Traditional Genmaicha, Tea Bags, 16 Count Boxes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eden Foods - Organic Genmaicha Green Tea With Brown Rice - 16 Tea Bags Organic Tea Leaves (Camellia Sinensis), Organic Roasted Brown Ric

Check Eden Organic Green Tea with Brown Rice, Traditional Genmaicha, Tea Bags, 16 Count Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Organic Green Tea with Brown Rice, Traditional Genmaicha, Tea Bags, 16 Count Boxes is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking