Is Eden Organic Navy Beans, No Salt Added, 15 Ounce Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Navy Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed

Check Eden Organic Navy Beans, No Salt Added, 15 Ounce Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Organic Navy Beans, No Salt Added, 15 Ounce Cans is available at 8 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganGiant EagleKrogerThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish