Is Eden Organic Red Quinoa, Whole Grain, 16-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Quinoa

Check Eden Organic Red Quinoa, Whole Grain, 16-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Organic Red Quinoa, Whole Grain, 16-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad