Is Eden Rack of Lamb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Lamb Leg
Check Eden Rack of Lamb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Rack of Lamb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Rack of Lamb is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


