Is Eden Selected Ume Plum Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ume plum, beefsteak leaf (shiso), sea salt.

Check Eden Selected Ume Plum Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SourTartFruityVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladGarnishing