Is Eden Sushi Nori Toasted Sea Vegetable Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient Nor Porphyra Tenera

Check Eden Sushi Nori Toasted Sea Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Sushi Nori Toasted Sea Vegetable is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet

Flavor
Umami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich