Is Edenvale Non Alcoholic Wine Chardonnay 750ml Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-Alcoholised Wine (94% approx), Grape Juice Conc entrate (6% approx)

Check Edenvale Non Alcoholic Wine Chardonnay 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edenvale Non Alcoholic Wine Chardonnay 750ml is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking