Is Edgard & Cooper Adult Grain Free Wet Cat Food with Beef & Duck Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef 46%, Duck 14%, Minerals, Cranberries 0.25%, Nettle 0.13%, Turmeric 0.13%
Check Edgard & Cooper Adult Grain Free Wet Cat Food with Beef & Duck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgard & Cooper Adult Grain Free Wet Cat Food with Beef & Duck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edgard & Cooper Adult Grain Free Wet Cat Food with Beef & Duck is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft


