Is Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Bites with Lamb, Beef, Pear & Apple Dog Treat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef 59.7%, Lamb 25%, Potato, Glycerol (from Rapeseed Oil), Minerals, Pear 1%, Apple 1%
Check Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Bites with Lamb, Beef, Pear & Apple Dog Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Bites with Lamb, Beef, Pear & Apple Dog Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Bites with Lamb, Beef, Pear & Apple Dog Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


