Is Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Busy Day Bar with Beef Dog Treat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef 84.5%, Potato, Glycerol (from Rapeseed Oil), Minerals, Sweet Potato 0.67%, Broccoli 0.67%, Cranberry 0.67%
Check Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Busy Day Bar with Beef Dog Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Busy Day Bar with Beef Dog Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Busy Day Bar with Beef Dog Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


