Is Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Busy Day Bar with Duck & Chicken Dog Treat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken 70%, duck 14.5%, potato, glycerol (from rapeseed oil), minerals, broccoli 0.67 %, peas 0.67 %, carrots 0.67%.
Check Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Busy Day Bar with Duck & Chicken Dog Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Busy Day Bar with Duck & Chicken Dog Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Busy Day Bar with Duck & Chicken Dog Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


