Is Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Jerkys with Beef, Strawberry & Mango Dog Treat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef 84.8%, potato 7%, glycerol (from rapeseed oil) 4.75%, minerals, mango 1 %, strawberry 1 %.
Check Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Jerkys with Beef, Strawberry & Mango Dog Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Jerkys with Beef, Strawberry & Mango Dog Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Jerkys with Beef, Strawberry & Mango Dog Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruityMeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


