Is Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Lamb & Beef Adult Dogs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb 30%, Beef 26%, Minerals, Carrots 2%, Broccoli 1%, Beetroot 1%, Apples 1%, Spinach 1%, Parsley 0.1%, Dill 0.1%

Check Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Lamb & Beef Adult Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Lamb & Beef Adult Dogs is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Lamb & Beef Adult Dogs | Spoonful