Is Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Lamb & Beef Adult Dogs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb 30%, Beef 26%, Minerals, Carrots 2%, Broccoli 1%, Beetroot 1%, Apples 1%, Spinach 1%, Parsley 0.1%, Dill 0.1%

Check Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Lamb & Beef Adult Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgard & Cooper Grain Free Lamb & Beef Adult Dogs is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep