Is Edge Heizen E-Liquid 6mg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
vegetable glycerol, propylene glycol, heisenberg flavour (contains anethole & eucalyptol, may produce an allergic reaction), nicotine
Check Edge Heizen E-Liquid 6mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edge Heizen E-Liquid 6mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Edge Heizen E-Liquid 6mg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral


