Is Edge Keto Friendly 78% Dark Chocolate Bars, Snack Size Mini Bars – (24) Individually Wrapped 10g Bars | Sugar Free, Stevia Sweetened, Low Carb, Vegan, All Natural and no GMO Ingredients! Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Vanilla Beans, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia

Check Edge Keto Friendly 78% Dark Chocolate Bars, Snack Size Mini Bars – (24) Individually Wrapped 10g Bars | Sugar Free, Stevia Sweetened, Low Carb, Vegan, All Natural and no GMO Ingredients! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edge Keto Friendly 78% Dark Chocolate Bars, Snack Size Mini Bars – (24) Individually Wrapped 10g Bars | Sugar Free, Stevia Sweetened, Low Carb, Vegan, All Natural and no GMO Ingredients! is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go