Is Edge Very Menthol E-Liquid 3mg/ml 10ml Oat Free?
Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerol, Propylene Glycol, Ice Cool Menthol Flavour (Contains L-Carvone. May produce an allergic reaction), Peppermint Flavour, Nicotine
Check Edge Very Menthol E-Liquid 3mg/ml 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edge Very Menthol E-Liquid 3mg/ml 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Edge Very Menthol E-Liquid 3mg/ml 10ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


