Is Edgell Australian Sliced Beetroot 825g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (61%), water, sugar, food acid (acetic), salt.

Check Edgell Australian Sliced Beetroot 825g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Australian Sliced Beetroot 825g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyTangySweetAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingSandwich