Is Edgell Super Sweet Corn Kernels 4 Pack | 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet corn (58%), water, sugar, salt.
Check Edgell Super Sweet Corn Kernels 4 Pack | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgell Super Sweet Corn Kernels 4 Pack | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Where to buy
Edgell Super Sweet Corn Kernels 4 Pack | 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


