Is Edgell Australian Diced Capsicum Canned Vegetables 125g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsicum (60%), water, sugar, salt, food acid (ace tic).

Check Edgell Australian Diced Capsicum Canned Vegetables 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Australian Diced Capsicum Canned Vegetables 125g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishing