Is Edgell Australian Grown Sweet Corn Kernels 125g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Sweet corn (58%), water, salt.
Check Edgell Australian Grown Sweet Corn Kernels 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgell Australian Grown Sweet Corn Kernels 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edgell Australian Grown Sweet Corn Kernels 125g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad ToppingMeal Prep


