Is Edgell Australian Grown Sweet Corn Kernels 125g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet corn (58%), water, salt.
Check Edgell Australian Grown Sweet Corn Kernels 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgell Australian Grown Sweet Corn Kernels 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edgell Australian Grown Sweet Corn Kernels 125g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad ToppingMeal Prep


