Is Edgell Corn Kernels No Added Salt 420g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Super sweet corn kernels (58%), water, sugar.
Check Edgell Corn Kernels No Added Salt 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgell Corn Kernels No Added Salt 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Corn Nuts Corn Kernels Crunchy Original - 4 Oz
Where to buy
Edgell Corn Kernels No Added Salt 420g is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsCountdown
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking


