Is Edgell Creamed Corn Value Pack 4x125g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet corn (58%), water, thickener (1412), sugar, salt.

Check Edgell Creamed Corn Value Pack 4x125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Creamed Corn Value Pack 4x125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking