Is edgell four bean mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

legumes (60%) (butter beans, a from at least 30% made in australia in bathurst proudly packed australian ingredients

Check edgell four bean mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep