Is Edgell Peas Garden | 220g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas (60%), water, sugar, salt, mint flavour.
Check Edgell Peas Garden | 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgell Peas Garden | 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Edgell Peas Garden | 220g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetMildHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSalad


