Is Edgell Peas Green 420g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas (62%), water, sugar, salt, mint flavour.

Check Edgell Peas Green 420g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Peas Green 420g is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
MintySweetEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Edgell Peas Green 420g | Spoonful