Is Edgell Sauerkraut Canned Vegetables Fermented 410g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fermented cabbage (81%), water, salt.

Check Edgell Sauerkraut Canned Vegetables Fermented 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Sauerkraut Canned Vegetables Fermented 410g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping