Is Edgell Snack Time Chickpeas With Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chick Peas (71%), Olive Oil (15%), Water, Sea Salt (1%)

Check Edgell Snack Time Chickpeas With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Snack Time Chickpeas With Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep