Is Edgell Snack Time Lentils With Capsicum Tomato & Herbs 70g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked lentils (46%), capsicum, tomato & herb blend (38%) (Roasted red capsicum, tomato, vegetable oil, red onion, garlic powder, oregano), water, reconstituted lemon juice, salt
Check Edgell Snack Time Lentils With Capsicum Tomato & Herbs 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edgell Snack Time Lentils With Capsicum Tomato & Herbs 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edgell Snack Time Lentils With Capsicum Tomato & Herbs 70g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


