Is Edgell Snack Time Sweet Corn With Smoked Paprika Salt & Pepper 70g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet corn (79%), smoked paprika, salt & pepper blend (21%) (water, vegetable oil, smoked paprika, sea salt, black pepper).

Check Edgell Snack Time Sweet Corn With Smoked Paprika Salt & Pepper 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Snack Time Sweet Corn With Smoked Paprika Salt & Pepper 70g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go