Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Edgell Super Sweet Corn Kernels 4 Pack | 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet corn (58%), water, sugar, salt.

Check Edgell Super Sweet Corn Kernels 4 Pack | 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Super Sweet Corn Kernels 4 Pack | 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Edgell Super Sweet Corn Kernels 4 Pack | 500g | Spoonful