Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Edible Acres The Great Scape Garlic Dip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Scapes, Dehydrated Onion Flakes, Canola Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Spices, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Calcium Disodium Edta, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Spices. Contains Egg (Liquid Whole Egg, Liquid Yolk).

Check Edible Acres The Great Scape Garlic Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Edible Acres The Great Scape Garlic Dip | Spoonful