Is EDIBLE CHUNKS OF CHOCOLATE IN A CANDY SHELL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE), GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1
Check EDIBLE CHUNKS OF CHOCOLATE IN A CANDY SHELL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDIBLE CHUNKS OF CHOCOLATE IN A CANDY SHELL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


