Is EDIBLE DECOR BLIZZARD MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, SOYA LECITHIN, GLUCOSE, VANILLIN, POLYSORBATE 60, FD&C BLUE 1, RED 40, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE

Check EDIBLE DECOR BLIZZARD MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking