Is Edible Decor Pearls Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, maltodextrin, corn syrup, calcium stearate, malic acid, tapioca dextrin, fd&c red 3, mica.
Check Edible Decor Pearls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edible Decor Pearls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
BelGioioso Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Pearls Mini Snacking Cheese, 8 oz Refrigerated Plastic Packet
Decor - Rainbow Decorating Sprinkles
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Black Olives To Go! Cups
BelGioioso Cheese Mozzarella Fresh Pearls Little Ones - 8 Oz
Nature's Fruit Pearls Orange & Cream 260g
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


