Is EDIBLE DECOR UNICORN SPARKLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, HYDROXYPROPLY DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, WATER, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABIC, TYPE I-MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, SHELLAC, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, RED 3, YELLOW 5, RED 40).
Check EDIBLE DECOR UNICORN SPARKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDIBLE DECOR UNICORN SPARKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyWaxy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


