Is EDIBLE DECOR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, SOYA LECITHIN VANILLIN, POLYSORBATE 60, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3, CARRAGEENAN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check EDIBLE DECOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDIBLE DECOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


