Is EDIBLE DECORATIONS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), MALTODEXTRIN, GLYCERIN, SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (POTATO), DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GEL, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, SUCRALOSE 1.2MG/4G
Check EDIBLE DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDIBLE DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


