Is EDIBLE DECORATIONS Soy Free?

Ingredients
FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), MALTODEXTRIN, GLYCERIN, SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (POTATO), DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GEL, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, SUCRALOSE 1.2MG/4G
Check EDIBLE DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDIBLE DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule


