Is Edible Easter Basket Candy Grass Green Apple, Pack of 2 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame, Potassium, Aspartame, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 2), May Contain Wheat

Check Edible Easter Basket Candy Grass Green Apple, Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edible Easter Basket Candy Grass Green Apple, Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking