Is Edible Easter Grass Green Apple, Pink Strawberry, Blueberry Flavors (3 pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame, Potassium, Aspartame, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 2), May Contain Wheat

Check Edible Easter Grass Green Apple, Pink Strawberry, Blueberry Flavors (3 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edible Easter Grass Green Apple, Pink Strawberry, Blueberry Flavors (3 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping