Is Edible Garden Simply Fresh Crisp Green Leaf Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN LEAF
Check Edible Garden Simply Fresh Crisp Green Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edible Garden Simply Fresh Crisp Green Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Fresh Cut Blue Lake Cut Green Beans, No Salt Added, 14.5 Oz
Prego Pasta Sauce, Garden Harvest Chunky Tomato Sauce Combo with Zucchini, Carrots, and Green Peppers, 23.75 Ounce Jar
Garden Fresh Gourmet Organic Jack's Cantina Salsa
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


