Is Edible grass Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ingredients potato starch coornstarch, modified cornstarch artificial flavor acesulfame potassium, aspartame, red 40, phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine
Check Edible grass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edible grass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


